TAÇA DE PORTUGAL DE ORIENTAÇÃO EM BTT 2007/2008
RANKING INDIVIDUAL
ESCALÕES DE COMPETIÇÃO
D21E
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 SUSANA PONTES CPOC 2503   1100 100 100   *95,7 *88,8 *99,7 *99 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 *96,4 100 100  
2 MARIA AMADOR ATV 1889   1072,9 97,5 97,9   *92,5 *87,3 100 100     95,5 95,8 97,5 97,5 93,6 95,6 98,2 100 *83,1 99,2  
3 RITA GUTERRES CP TELECOM 3907   1052,0 95,6 96,4   100 100   97,6 *77 91,3 100 100 *83,8 88 *10 *10 96,3 87,7 99,2 91,9  
4 JOANA FRAZAO CIMO 3917   919,4 83,6 84,1   *68,4 *73,9 83,3 81,2 88,5 79,8 78,9 83,1 82,1 84,1 80,5 94,1 *77,1 *10 *75,2 83,8  
5 SANDRA RODRIGUES ADFA 2587   776,2 70,6 71,1   70,6 70,6 *56,7 73,3 79,8 82,1 68,6 67,9 65,1 64,8     68,2 65,2      
6 TANIA COVAS COSTA .COM 3799   727,5 72,8 72,8       75,1 69,7     88,1 71,2 64,7 71,9 73,7 80,4 60,4 72,3      
7 SARAH MONIZ CAOS 3841   539,8 67,5 67,5   76,4 60,4     63,4 64 56,1 79,5 66,1 73,9              
8 KATIA ALMEIDA CIMO 1005   408,8 68,1 68,1   65,9 64,2 68,1 72 70,8 67,8                      
9 CRISTINA COSTA ATV 2870   359,6 89,9 89,9   92,6 95,3 87,3 84,4                          
10 TERESA BENTO ATV 3208   272,3 68,1 68,1   65,5 70,6             68,1 68,1              
11 SONIA RODRIGUES COA 3488   144,3 72,2 72,2   73,3 71                              
12 CATARINA CANHA INDIVIDUAL 3344   89,4 44,7 79,4                       79,4 10          
H21E
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 DANIEL MARQUES COC 2128   1100 100 100   100 100 *94,5 100 *80,8 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 *100 *99,7 *100  
2 PAULO ALIPIO COC 1211   991,0 90,1 90,9   *43,5 90,5 *10   90,9 90,8     91,5 84,7 90,2 81,8 88,6 92,5 99,4 90,1  
3 MIGUEL TOLDA CLAC 2496   979,6 89,1 89,7   83,9 83,1 97,6 89 94,9 86,1 *74,8 *80,8 83,1 85,7 *76,1 *78,2 *80,7 92,1 95 89,1  
4 JOEL MORGADO COC 2700   971,1 88,3 89,0   *77 83,1 89 81,4 100 *80 *77 *10 92 81,3 90,2 81 *80,3 95,9 88,9 88,3  
5 ROGERIO MARTINS ATV 2832   968,3 88,0 89,7   83,5 80 100 *10 92,2 88,1 96,9 85,8 93 87,3 89,7 71,8          
6 MARIO GUTERRES CP TELECOM 1830   952,3 86,6 87,2   85,8 83,2   80,3 93,7 *70,7 *10 81,1 *78,7 81,5 84,5 *79,2 85,8 89,8 100 86,6  
7 EDUARDO SEBASTIAO CLUBE TAP 1086   920,9 83,7 84,2   *79,1 80,3 83 84 82,6 82,3 87,4 87,5 *71,9 79,4 *79,4 *73,1 *10 87 83,7 83,7  
8 PEDRO NETO COC 3532   919,4 83,6 84,2   83,7 83,5 88 77,4 81,1 77,8 *70,4 *76,6 *70,7 84,3 83,9 *76,4 77 *76,7 99,1 83,6  
9 FILIPE REINOITE COC 2495   894,9 81,4 81,8       83,9 83,9 81,7 82 78,2 80 78,4 *68,7 82 77,2 77 90,6      
10 FRANCISCO MOURA MONTESEVALES 2525   893,5 81,2 81,8   79 77,8 89,3 79,1 *70,5   *69 *73,6 *75,4 75,6 82,2 80 86,6 81,5 81,2 81,2  
11 RICARDO SERRA COC 2558   876,1 79,6 80,4   73,9 80,9 89,1 79 81,1 83,9 82,9 74 79,9 78,9 *72,1 72,5          
12 LUIS BARREIRO NADA 3602   857,2 77,9 78,5   73,4 74,4 72,4 75,7 82,1 73,3 *71 *10 *71,8 79,9 82,8 *71,8 77,1 *58,9 88,2 77,9  
13 ANTONIO VALENTIM ASC 3177   854,9 77,7 78,1   73,8 73,9 *10 73,5 *69,1 77,2 *67,4 *72,7 *73,3 73,5 78,8 79,7 81,5 84,4 80,9 77,7  
14 AFONSO PIMENTEL COA 1588   842,4 76,6 77,3   *66,7 75,9 81,5 *66,4 84,2 70,5 *57,5 *61,1 *67,5 72 69,6 74 78,1 80,3 79,7 76,6  
15 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ATV 1986   806,5 73,3 73,8   78,2 70,1 69,4 76,3 *10 *66,3 *65,4 68,8 73,3 73,3 77,6 *66 72,9 *10 73,3 73,3  
16 NUNO SOUSA ADFA 2296   740,1 67,3 73,0       86 76,9   71,5 73,6 66,9 10 78 86,6 25 83 82,6      
17 NUNO PATRICIO CN ALVITO 4384   689,7 62,7 66,5           71,4 58 62,3 59,6 63,2 63,3 25 *25 65,5 69 89,7 62,7  
18 MARQUES CP ARMADA 1022   660,6 60,1 66,1       66,1 66,1 81,8 72,1 84,2 82,3 80,9 77,1 25 25          
19 PEDRO MIGUEL SILVA CAOS 3038   599,0 66,6 66,6   75 79,9 84 73,2   10 69,7 66,1 62,4 78,7              
20 JORGE XARA ATV 3276   596,1 74,5 74,5           78,3 71,6 72,1 73,4 74,5 74,5 79,9 71,8          
21 HUGO PATRICIO CN ALVITO 1080   595,2 59,5 68,2       78,6 70,6 70,4 65,1 72,1 61,8 64,3 62,3 25 25          
22 JOAO MURTA CPA-ABRUNHOS 3906   568,3 71,0 71,0   68,7 76,1 79,7 79,4     65,3 56,5 71,2 71,4              
23 ROGERIO RODRIGUES CP TELECOM 1201   558,2 62,0 62,0   58,1 60,5 69,5 72,3 68,2 60,8 55,2 54,7   58,9              
24 FERNANDO SILVA ORI-ESTARREJA 3645   539,5 67,4 67,4   81,4 83,7     79,2 74,2         83,4 55,6 72 10      
25 MARCELO PINTO ADFA 1724   529,0 88,2 88,2   88,2 88,2 97 89,4 83,1 83,1                      
26 TIAGO LOPES CAOS 2375   481,2 80,2 80,2                   80,2 80,2 80,5 71 86,5 82,8      
27 DANIEL BRANCO CIMO 2563   461,1 46,1 65,2   68 66,1 69 66,4 61,1 60,5 10 10         25 25      
28 JORGE ALMEIDA GCF 3891   412,0 68,7 68,7       70,4 64,1 78,7 61,4             68,7 68,7      
29 MIGUEL FERNANDES APCA 3931   365,6 60,9 71,1       10 75,1     73,1 72,3 63,4 71,7              
30 DUARTE LOPES CIMO 1285   321,9 53,7 53,7       50,9 54,9 59,9 52,3     55,7 48,2              
31 JOAO LOPES NADA 2018   242,3 60,6 60,6       65,4 54 55,1 67,8                      
32 LUIS REIS ATV 3001   232,6 58,2 58,2   56,3   67,8 56,3   52,2                      
33 JOSE DOMINGOS CPOC 2588   222,0 55,5 55,5               55,5 55,5 53,3 57,7              
34 NUNO PEDRO CAOS 2562   185,5 61,8 61,8   60,5 67,4   57,6                          
35 OLIMPIO PEDRO ORI-ESTARREJA 3259   149,5 74,8 74,8       73,6 75,9                          
36 SIDONIO FREITAS CMO FUNCHAL 1676   142,6 71,3 71,3   77,8 64,8                              
37 JOSE NEVES ATV 2922   105,4 35,1 55,4   55,4           25 25                  
38 IVAN SILVA ORI-ESTARREJA 3642   88,6 44,3 78,6           78,6 10                      
39 RUI MARQUES APCA 2333   77,6 38,8 67,6               10 67,6                  
40 ANTONIO LOUREIRO ORI-ESTARREJA 3953   65,6 32,8 55,6       10 55,6                          
41 HUGO VELEZ CDA MARGEM SUL 3046   60,5 60,5 60,5         60,5                          
Juvenis Fem
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 MARGARIDA COLARES CAOS 3368   1002 91,1 92,16   99,6 84 91,7 97,8 85 100 *10 100     90,1 91,2 80,3 *70,9 *74,4 82,2  
2 MARIANA MOREIRA CPOC 3156   199,0 99,5 99,5               100 99                  
3 MARTA RAMOS SSMGERAL 3373   85,0 25 0       25   10   25   25                
4 ANA RAMOS SSMGERAL 3372   60,0 25 0       25   10   25                    
5 INES MINEIRO CPOC 3554   50,0 25 0               25 25                  
5 ANA MINEIRO CPOC 3551   50,0 25 0               25 25                  
Juvenis Masc
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 GONCALO CRUZ CPOC 3158   1100 100 100   *95,1 *81,6 *10 100 99,8 100 100 100 100 100 *10 *95,9 100 100 100 100  
2 JOAO MEGA FIGUEIREDO CN ALVITO 3299   1022,2 92,9 93,8   93,6 *76,2 89,4 *80,4 100 *84,3 *73,7 *73,5 84,6 88,1 100 100 88,4 98,2 88,6 91,3  
3 JOAO PALHINHA CPA-ABRUNHOS 4252   852,1 77,5 78,4   75,4   *64,4 77,6 81,7 *57,1 *52 *53,2 78,2 82 84 70,6 68,3 76,8 73,6 83,9  
4 PEDRO ELIAS COA 3925   648,6 59,0 59,6   64,9 58,8 68 58,5 53,2   *45,3 *10 *51 55 53 66,6 59,6 52,6 58,4 *51  
5 JOAO PEDRO CARVALHO .COM 3679   538,1 89,7 89,7   100 100 100 98,9     71,2 68                  
6 DIOGO PIMENTEL CPA-ABRUNHOS 3902   406,8 45,2 45,2   64,6   59,1 53,7 51,3 68,6     10 49,7     39,8 10      
7 BRUNO FOLGOA CN ALVITO 3651   360,6 90,2 90,2   95 88,7 83,7 93,2                          
8 LUIS PIRES .COM 3116   317,5 79,4 79,4       87,6 64,4             85,6 79,9          
9 PEDRO FERREIRA CPOC 3861   260,3 86,8 86,8   99,9 73,6         86,8                    
10 PEDRO NEVES COC -   244,5 61,1 61,1                           51,6 57,4 63,3 72,2  
11 TIAGO BALTAZAR GDU Azoia 3581   235,0 25,0 0,0   25 25 25 25     25 25   25 25 25 10        
12 MARIO CARTAXO CAOS 4120   136,1 68,1 68,1                       66,4 69,7          
13 BRUNO SILVA CP TELECOM 2397   118,9 59,5 59,5       68,5       50,4                    
14 LUIS NEVES CLAC 3938   117,3 29,3 29,3           25 25 57,3 10                  
15 PAULO CUSTODIO GCF 4469   95,0 25,0 0               25 10 10       25 25      
16 JOAO POLIDO GDU Azoia 4256   60,0 25,0 0               25 10   25              
17 JOAO ABREU Averisbike 4389   42,0 21,0 21,0           10 32                      
18 DOMINGOS CAMPANICO ADFA 3900   35 25 0   10 25                              
18 ANTONIO SERRA GDU Azoia 4260   35 25 0               25 10                  
Juniores Fem
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 ANA FILIPA SILVA CPOC 3445   1100 100 100   100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 *100 *100 *100 *100 *100  
2 ANA MOREIRA COA 3490   889,9 80,9 82,6   79,4 64,4 78,9 84,8 82,6 98,3     71,7 *60,3 85 82,9 80,3 81,6      
3 CARLOTA COLARES CAOS 3367   503,8 56,0 56,0   59,3 10 72,1 10 73,5 84,1 68,1 66,6       60,1          
4 VERA FIGUEIREDO CN ALVITO 3358   423,9 53,0 53,0   68 55,2     60,1 72,3 49,1   10           52,7 56,5  
5 RAQUEL VICENTE COA 4289   143,4 28,7 28,7         25 25 25     58,4 10              
6 DIANA COELHO COA 3530   60,0 25,0 0   10       25 25                      
7 CLAUDIA MARQUES COC 3087   50,0 25,0 0                       25 25          
8 ANA BARRULAS ADFA 3163   25,0 25,0 0   25                                
Juniores Masc
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 LUIS PIRES COC 3730   1082 98,3 98,65   95 95,1 100 98,1 *88,5 98,2 *83,7 97 100 *93,5 *81,5 *67,9 98,1 100 100 100  
2 JOAO FERREIRA DA RECARDAES 1963   1064,8 96,8 97,4   94,5 96,6 *87,5 97,6 100 100 *71,9 *10 91 95,3 97,2 94 100 98,6 *83,2 *86  
3 RICARDO JERONIMO COA 3926   1027,2 93,4 94,3   90,9 98,1 98,1 *75,6 94,6 93,6 *83,1 84,7 *81,6 96,4 96,2 87,6 95 92      
4 DAVIDE MACHADO .COM 3173   1017,4 92,5 93,6       95,9 94,9 84,9 92 95,8 100 94,2 94,5 *79,3 81,9 85,8 97,5      
5 ANDRE HERDADE ATV 4006   813,5 90,4 90,4   78,4 87,2       98,8 100 91,6 90,4 90,4 79,8 96,9          
6 FREDERICO COSTA COC 3570   810,0 73,6 74,6   83 79,6     71,5 65,7     67,5 *10 81,5 67,9 70,7 84,2 74,6 63,8  
7 GUILHERME MARQUES COC 2401   759,0 69,0 74,9   100 100 59,2 100       66,1 10 100 76,7 67,9     10 69,1  
8 LUIS TEVES CN ALVITO 3018   675,4 67,5 67,5   82,2     72,6 61,1 64,8 54,6 58,7     74,3 71,8     70,8 64,5  
9 JOAO PESSOA ATV 3454   620,1 62,0 62,0       57,9 60,5 63,7 58,4 57,4 65,9 62 62 59,3 73          
10 RUI ALVES COA 3410   415,9 69,3 69,3   85,1 83,3 79,4 10 79,9 78,2                      
11 LUIS OLIVEIRA ADFA 4294   282,8 47,1 47,1       10 71,6 55,4   41,8 56,8 47,2                
12 ALEXANDRE LOPES .COM 3538   263,1 65,8 65,8                   62,7 74,5 62,5 63,4          
13 CARLOS PAPACINZA CN ALVITO 4180   233,2 58,3 58,3   56,3 59,1         48,1 69,7                  
14 JOAO AZEVEDO COALA 2867   104,0 34,7 34,7   48,3 10 45,7                            
15 LUIS NOBREGA NATURA 4016   88,2 44,1 44,1                       52,1 36,1          
16 FABIO HENRIQUES COA 4290   60,0 25,0 0         25   25       10              
17 JOAO MOURA NATURA 4019   44,5 22,3 22,3                       10 34,5          
18 RUI MARTINS NATURA 3684   20,0 10,0 0                       10 10          
19 ANDRE GONCALVES COA 3411   10,0 10,0 0           10                        
D21A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 ANA GOMES COA 3748   1100 100 100   100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 *100 *100 *100      
2 ANA SILVA SSMGERAL 2622   563,2 70,4 70,4   84,4 80 80,7 64,3 68 56,1     59,6   70,1            
3 FILIPA VICENTE COA 3786   529,1 58,8 58,8   46,3 50,7   45 58,8 58,8 91,2 58,4 56,6 63,3              
4 MARCIA RUSGA GDU Azoia 4524   331,5 82,9 82,9                       93,4 97,8 85,4 54,9      
5 ELISABETE DINIS GCF 4060   327,5 81,9 81,9           78,9 84,8             81,9 81,9      
6 ISABEL FIALHO CN ALVITO 2342   304,6 76,2 76,2   92 75,6     73,8 63,2                      
7 MARISA BARROSO COC 3082   205,4 68,5 68,5                     76,6 61,1 67,7          
8 TERESA QUARESMA SSMGERAL 3394   150,0 25,0 0       25 25 25 25 25 25                  
9 CARLA ROCHA LEBRES DO SADO 4301   135,0 22,5 0       25 25 25 25 25 10                  
10 INES DURAO GDU Azoia 3476   105,0 17,5 0   25 25 10 10 10   25                    
11 ANGELA PEDRO CAOS 2561   96,6 48,3 48,3   86,6 10                              
12 ANDREIA DUARTE CAOS 2608   84,6 42,3 42,3                       10 74,6          
13 SILVIA ARAUJO ADAD 4416   50,0 25,0 0               25 25                  
13 FERNANDA ALMEIDA GDCT Brisa 4337   50,0 25,0 0           25   25                    
13 PAULA BRANDAO ADAD 4467   50,0 25,0 0               25 25                  
H21A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 ARNALDO MENDES GCF 3943   1071 97,4 97,73   93,7 100 96,1 *80,8 *91,6 100 95,7 100 *92,3 95,6 95,1 *82,5 97,4 97,4 *93 100  
2 RUI PIRES COC 3877   1063,0 96,6 97,1   93,7 97,6 100 100 *62,1 94,9 92,6 *89,5 100 *70 100 91,6 *88,4 100 *91,5 92,6  
3 VASCO GODINHO LEBRES DO SADO 3076   1047,7 95,2 96,0   *10 87,4 *84,8 92,8 99,1 *66,1 95,5 98 96,1 100 98,3 95,7 87,3 97,5      
4 PAULO PALHINHA CPA-ABRUNHOS 4251   1045,8 95,1 95,9   89,4   *82,3 86,6 94,6 *83,9 100 *83,1 95,3 *10 93 100 100 90 100 96,9  
5 GONCALO OLIVEIRA COC 3324   979,0 89,0 90,3   97,6 93,4 *70,1 92,6 95,2 86,1 *73,3 *74,6 88,6 *74,9 89,2 76,4 88,5 88,9 82,5 *76,1  
6 TIAGO NUNES COA 3161   925,4 92,5 92,5   100 95,8 88,9 95,5 100 94,5 93,7 86,4 85,7 84,9              
7 MARCO ALMEIDA GDU Azoia 3475   887,7 80,7 81,5   86,3 86,8 87,8 84,7 82,1 *71,5 79,3 78,4 80,3 76,3     73 72,7      
8 TIAGO FONSECA CIMO 3238   863,5 78,5 79,3   75,8 94,3 76 81,6 78,5 72,3 81,2   *67,3 70,6 77,7 *10 76,6 78,9      
9 TIAGO LAGES CMG 4153   848,9 77,2 77,8   *68,9 79,4 84,4 *66,5 71,1 76,3 80,2 *10 85,6 71,6 72,6 *66,4 72,5 *59 82,3 72,9  
10 NUNO FERREIRA COC 3915   830,9 75,5 82,1   81,3 91,5 84,8 10 92,8 84,5 74,2 81,4     79,4   73,2 77,8      
11 POMPILIO MARQUES COC 3083   830,5 75,5 76,5   80,4 81,4 70,2 80,8 76,7 74,6 77 65,9 71,2 *57,1 67,5 *60,2 *63,2 84,8      
12 RUI SILVA CPA-ABRUNHOS 3401   813,3 73,9 80,3       10 79,8 92,2 67,6 89 88,8 69,7 *10 80,5 64,4 83,2 88,1      
13 JORGE PIRES COC 3353   785,4 71,4 72,5   70,8 78,6 73,4 73 *10 *55,4 *59,2 64,7 60,1 66,1 83,5 73,5 73,6 68,1 *10 *55  
14 MANUEL CASTELHANO ASC 3930   755,2 75,5 75,5   97 89,9     82,1 67,8 67,8 65,8 75,5 59,9 80,4 69          
15 JORGE MENDES CP ARMADA 2054   747,8 74,8 74,8       74,8 74,8     68,1 76,9 72,8 81,5 67,7 72,8 73,3 85,1      
16 SERGIO CONTENTE COA 4147   747,6 74,8 74,8   89,7 61,4 62,6 83,8 74,8 74,8 70,8 74,7 81,5 73,5              
17 PEDRO PIRRALHO CIMO 3395   721,0 65,5 66,1   61,9 72,6 *45,3 60,5 67,6 *53,4 61,4 69,7 66,1 67 63 *10 64,4 66,8      
18 FAUSTO FERREIRA DA RECARDAES 1345   717,1 71,7 71,7   92,9 76,6 10 77,4 79,1 77,9 84,9 74,9     71,7 71,7          
19 NORBERTO HENRIQUES COA 3936   680,8 61,9 62,4   59,8 74,2 60,9 67,7 61,9 61,9 59,1 64,8 57,2 *51,3 *51,1 56,5 56,8 *10      
20 JORGE CARREIRAS CIMO 4303   670,0 55,8 55,8       55 52,3 53,7 57,1 63,6 57 *46,6 67,8 70,5 70,3 56,5 66,2      
21 PAULO NORAS AFONSO CPOC 3112   663,1 60,3 63,8   25   62,8 73,3 64,7 58,6 60,3 60,3 53,1   *10 *10 *10 60,9 78,7 65,4  
22 JOEL PENA APCA 4302   633,5 70,4 70,4       84,2 64,7 81,1 70,2 63,2 71,4   54,3     75,8 68,6      
23 JOAO ALVES ADFA 2246   596,9 66,3 66,3   75,9 84 62 75,1 10       76,2 78,9     63 71,8      
24 JOAO MONTEIRO ATV 2866   577,4 72,2 72,2       82,6 85,2 87,5 80,3 87,4 10 72,2 72,2              
25 MARCO FIDALGO Averisbike 3852   541,7 77,4 77,4   81,1 82,8 78,5 79,2 85,9 66,9   67,3                  
26 FILIPE RODRIGUES CPA-ABRUNHOS 3761   520,5 74,4 74,4       77,8 81,9 81,6 73,3 69,7 69,2   67              
27 CARLOS FERREIRA ORI-ESTARREJA 3811   488,8 81,5 81,5   91,7 92,9 82,7 73,2 83 65,3                      
28 JORGE SILVESTRE COA 4099   488,6 61,1 61,1   72,8 63,2     61,1 61,1 56,5 53         55,1 65,8      
29 DANIEL VICENTE COA 4181   475,3 52,8 52,8   73,3 82,9   72,7 52,8 52,8 10 10 63,9 56,9              
30 PEDRO RODRIGO GCF 3887   471,3 58,9 58,9   25 25 25 25 91,1 97,1 90 93,1                  
31 BRUNO GONCALVES COA 1837   464,8 77,5 77,5   79,3 83,2     80 73,7         74 74,6          
32 VIDINHA LOPES COA 3951   446,4 74,4 74,4   80,8 82,1     74,4 74,4     65,6 69,1              
33 NELSON PICADO LEBRES DO SADO 3195   423,0 60,4 60,4   61,8 71,4 69,7 58,9 56,9 49,6   54,7                  
34 PEDRO LADEIRA CPOC 2657   391,1 65,2 65,2   68,6 60,6     70,2 61,3 65,2 65,2                  
35 NELSON GRACA CPOC 2733   371,8 62,0 62,0   10 65,1     94 78,7 62 62                  
36 MIGUEL SIMOES CLAC 4369   367,9 61,3 61,3           63,4 66,1 59,3 61,9         60,3 56,9      
37 SIMAO QUARTEL CPOC 3897   362,8 90,7 90,7   97,7 99,6 80,7 84,8                          
38 PEDRO MOREIRA COA 3525   355,6 35,6 35,6       25 25 25 25     25 25 46,1 52 57,2 50,3      
39 JORGE FRAZAO COA 3489   352,3 88,1 88,1       80,9 91,1     89,6 90,7                  
40 TIAGO BENTO GCF 3892   350,0 87,5 87,5   91,7 83,3                     87,5 87,5      
41 RICARDO FERREIRA Averisbike 4278   316,0 79,0 79,0       85,3 75,1 80,5 75,1                      
42 NOEL ANGELO INDIVIDUAL 3084   311,7 62,3 62,3   82 79,3 68,9 71,5                 10        
43 VITOR ALMEIDA COA 3921   296,1 59,2 59,2       62,4 63 59,2 59,2             52,3        
44 VITOR GOMES CIMO 2730   259,4 64,9 64,9               92 74,8 82,6 10              
45 MARCELO CRUZ COA 2584   256,0 64,0 64,0           89,5 78,2         10 78,3          
46 PEDRO SAMPAIO APCA 3233   242,3 60,6 60,6   72,8 85,2 10 74,3                          
47 NUNO SOARES CN ALVITO 2257   232,2 77,4 77,4     82,7 75 74,5                          
48 SERGIO CALDEIRA ADFA 1592   184,6 92,3 92,3   93,8 90,8                              
49 EDUARDO FERREIRA CLUBE BCP 3597   177,9 89,0 89,0               95,2 82,7                  
50 PEDRO PINTO ADAD 3609   175,0 87,5 87,5                   88,1 86,9              
51 PAULO PIRES SILVERIO CAOS 2967   171,8 85,9 85,9                           78,1 93,7      
52 JOAO FARIA LEBRES DO SADO 4444   169,5 84,8 84,8                   91,5 78              
53 RICARDO TRINDADE CIMO 3318   167,5 55,8 55,8       56,3   60,7 50,5                      
54 CESAR CONCEICAO COA 3304   159,1 79,6 79,6               85,1 74                  
55 SERGIO FERREIRA LEBRES DO SADO 2987   147,5 73,8 73,8       77         70,5                  
56 LUIS GONCALVES INDIVIDUAL 4241   138,7 69,4 69,4           75,9 62,8                      
57 NELSON COELHO Averisbike 4388   135,1 45,0 45,0           52,4 72,7   10                  
58 MARCO MEIRA ASC 4535   133,7 66,9 66,9                       67,7 66          
59 RUI ROCHA GDCT Brisa 3866   123,1 61,6 61,6               46,6 76,5                  
60 EDUARDO JOSE GONCALVES INDIVIDUAL 4242   121,8 60,9 60,9           62,3 59,5                      
61 RUI PAULO Averisbike 4387   113,5 56,8 56,8           49,5 64                      
62 RUI PRATAS Averisbike 3823   110,1 55,1 55,1         57,4   52,7                      
63 ANSELMO LUZ COA 3527   84,6 42,3 42,3               74,6 10                  
64 EMANUEL GUERREIRO CAOS 2134   83,6 83,6 83,6     83,6                              
65 SERGIO CARDOSO COC 1992   80,4 80,4 80,4                           80,4        
66 SERGIO JUNQUEIRA COC 3898   77,6 77,6 77,6                             77,6      
67 RICARDO RODRIGUES NATURA 4018   59,5 29,8 29,8                       10 49,5          
68 BRUNO SILVA ADFA 2444   10,0 10,0 0               10                    
68 RICARDO SILVA GDCT Brisa 3687   10,0 10,0 0               10                    
H21B
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 JORGE FERNANDES TST 2884   1000 100 100   100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100              
2 NUNO SANTOS INDIVIDUAL 4240   738,0 73,8 73,8   86,6 89,6 97,3 90,1 85,4 43,3 73,8 82,3 79,6 10              
3 JOAO AMORIM ORI-ESTARREJA 1315   713,9 89,2 89,2       87,7 77,9         68,5 79,8 100 100 100 100      
4 BRUNO CARTAXO INDIVIDUAL 4243   629,5 69,9 69,9   81,3 71,6     70,4 64,9     84,4 67,9 57,4   66,4 65,2      
5 RICARDO PEREIRA AA MAFRA 4410   616,9 68,5 68,5           62,6 64,4 54,2 57,5 58,7 62,8 90 81,2   85,5      
6 JOAO OLIVEIRA ATV 2117   388,0 64,7 64,7           55,4 68 69,8 65,4 64,7 64,7              
7 VITOR CONCEICAO INDIVIDUAL 4239   341,7 85,4 85,4   97,7 99,9         71,3 72,8                  
8 VITOR PALHOCO COA 4275   319,2 79,8 79,8       79,9 79,7 79,8 79,8                      
9 BRUNO VILACA .COM 2029   172,2 86,1 86,1       91,4 80,8                          
10 PEDRO NUNES SSMGERAL 3393   150,0 25,0 0       25 25 25 25 25 25                  
11 PEDRO MARTINS SSMGERAL 3627   139,1 34,8 34,8       25       25 25 64,1                
12 ANTONIO ALBERTY ADAD 3608   79,9 40,0 40,0               69,9   10                
13 PEDRO FERNANDES CPOC 3871   78,5 26,2 26,2           10 42,3   26,2                  
14 JOSE ROCHA SSMGERAL 3376   75,0 25,0 0       25   25       25                
15 RICARDO CHARRUA CAOS 3698   67,3 33,7 33,7               10 57,3                  
16 NELSON CESAR CDA MARGEM SUL 2812   50,0 25,0 0   25     25                          
16 MANUEL SALGADO LEBRES DO SADO 3736   50,0 25,0 0       25             25              
18 PAULO GALVAO LEBRES DO SADO 3008   25,0 25,0 0       25                            
18 RUI MOURA CAOS 2006   25,0 25,0 0                 25                  
20 FILIPE SAMPAIO COALA 3069   10,0 10,0 0                 10                  
D35A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 ALICE SILVA GDU Azoia 1092   1100 100 100   *89,5 100 100 *92,5   100 100 100   100 100 100 100 100 100 *100  
2 FILOMENA GOMES APCA 3225   987,7 89,8 91,4   100 96,5 91,6 100 100 94,9 *66,5 78,1     77,2 85,4 74,2 89,8      
3 TERESA MARTINS COA 3749   925,3 84,1 85,2   81,9 95,9 77 93,6 84,1 84,1 *72,8 73 99,4 78 *67,3 82,3 76 *66,1      
4 SONIA SARAMAGO ATV 4327   860,2 78,2 79,8   *47,8 *10 66,9 90 80,1 86 62,1 72,6 100 *10 79,2 97,7 62,4 63,2 *55,2 *10  
5 GISELA MARTINS CPOC 3812   75,0 25,0 0   25 25         25                    
H35A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 INACIO SERRALHEIRO COC 2078   1082 98,4 99,19   *79,6 100 100 100 *84,5 96,7 99,7 90,2 100 *78,8 100 *88,7 100 *10 97,1 98,4  
2 JORGE PIMENTEL CPOC 2827   1068,9 97,2 97,6   98 100 97 *92,2 93,1 96,8 97,2 97,2 96,8 *89 *90 *88,5 *92,7 95,6 100 97,2  
3 JOAO PINA ASC 2280   1037,1 94,3 94,9   94 97,9 90,2 94 94,2 *79,8 *10 *83,9 88,1 94,9 93 100 92,7 98,1      
4 PEDRO MARTINHO CLUBE BCP 1923   1033,3 93,9 95,0   95 *10 99,2 89,4 83,2 87 100 100 92,8 *10 96,3 94 *82,3 96,4      
5 NUNO LIBERAL CP ARMADA 2953   1022,1 92,9 93,4       92,9 92,9 100 97,7 92,6 93,2 87,9 90,5 *84,4 91,7 89,2 93,5      
6 LUIS SOUSA CLUBE TAP 1577   1015,0 92,3 93,1   91 94,1 97 83,9 *79,2 87,8 94,1 *80,2 90,4 *10 *25 *25 96,9 93,5 94 92,3  
7 PAULO MOURAO CLAC 1309   1007,5 91,6 92,3   *10 98,3 *83,2 86,7 93,7 100 91,7 *82,7 88,7 85,8 86,3 84,7 92,4 99,2      
8 DOMINGOS LOPES CLAC 3767   959,6 87,2 87,9   80,5 87,3 83 85,4 84,9 92 *80 88,6 *10   81 94 82,9 100      
9 TOZE SILVA COC 1937   925,9 84,2 84,5   85,5 81,6 84,7 84,9 89,2 *79,5 80,7 *73,9 84,5 84,5 *75,9 *79,4 84,4 *62,7 81,7 84,2  
10 RUI BOTAO CPOC 2377   912,7 91,3 91,3           89,8 89,7 91,3 91,3 93,3 90,9 90,4 86,5 95,3 94,2      
11 SAMUEL OLIVEIRA DA RECARDAES 3062   891,7 81,1 81,8   89,8 78,5 81,7 *10 85,2 83,2 79,5 *74 74,4 80,4   74,1 80,3 84,6      
12 MARIO SILVA ADFA 3234   873,4 79,4 79,9   84 *69,7 78,3 *59,8 *62 75,7 *73,7 *72 83,1 78,7 74,2 81,6 82,2 76 80,2 79,4  
13 MARCO PALHINHA CPA-ABRUNHOS 4250   850,7 77,3 78,1   69,3   78,7 71,1 *56,9 *55,7 80,5 *69 *64,7 80,2 71,6 77,4 79,2 86,2 79,2 77,3  
14 JOAO GERMANO INDIVIDUAL 3166   849,9 77,3 78,0   81,1 82,5 79,2 78,2 74,6 70,4 75,1 74,1 75,3 *68,1 76,6 *65,2 *68,9 82,8      
15 PAULO COELHO CMG 4154   844,1 76,7 77,8   *10 75,7 76,8 *60,8 66,3 84,8 *58,9 80,8 77,7 *10 71,6 *60,5 68,9 85,1 79,7 76,7  
16 PAULO PEDRO CLUBE EDP 1902   841,4 84,1 84,1   94,7 86,5 78,7 87,9 88,9 85,8 83 74,7 77,1 84,1              
17 JOSE HENRIQUE CAOS 3058   838,9 76,3 77,4   65,4 80,7 82,9 73,2 77,4 75,1 77,4 85,7 69 75 *65,4 77,1          
18 CARLOS CANAS DA RECARDAES 3078   835,9 76,0 71,0   *10 65,5 64,7 61,4 70,4 64,1 68,7 *59,6 70,2 71,1 76 76 72,4 75,4      
19 ALEXANDRE LIBERATO COA 2613   826,1 75,1 75,5   74,8 *65,3 75,9 71,2 79,4 78,1 *66,7 71,2 *67,6 77,5 79,6 72,6 71,7 74,1      
21 MICHAEL MEMETEAU CPOC 3431   822,9 74,8 76,4   59,4 83,6 79,3 69,2 72,8 83,5       73,6 78,6 79,2 74,3 69,4      
21 JOSE MANTA GDU Azoia 3637   822,2 74,7 75,5   78,5 84,2 81,4 77,3 69 73,6   75,3 67,7 72,6 74 68,6          
22 PEDRO DIAS SSMGERAL 2621   818,6 81,9 81,9   100 98,7 99,4 94 90,7 81,4   73,9 83,7   86,8 10          
23 NUNO NEVES COC 3880   802,0 72,9 73,8   82,6 73,9 81,1 71,7 64,3 *10 65,8 *62,2 72,1 *61,7 72,2 75,9     69,5 72,9  
24 SOARES DOS REIS ADFA 1225   767,0 95,9 95,9   95,9 95,9 94,9 89         99,5 100 95,9 95,9          
25 PEDRO MOTA CPA-ABRUNHOS 3323   759,1 69,0 69,6   69,6   82,1 65,5 70,7 63,7 *56,3 *10 64,3 66,1 63,5 72,5 67,3 73,8      
26 ROBERTO RIBEIRO ARDOG 4427   713,9 71,4 71,4               63 59,3 66,1 77,3 71,2 81,2 68,4 80,2 75,8 71,4  
27 LUIS NORONHA APCA 2206   677,6 84,7 84,7   88,5 97 92 76,2 84,6 82,9 76,2 80,2                  
28 JORGE BASTOS CPOC 3422   677,5 61,6 63,3   54,9 68,7 67,6 65 53,1 64,4       44,7 58,5 65,4 65,9 69,3      
29 ALEXANDRE DOMINGUES COA 4276   617,9 61,8 61,8       79,5 58,1 65,2 10 64,8 59,9     66,7 72,2     79,7 61,8  
30 OCTAVIO ANDRADE GD4C 1810   540,8 67,6 67,6               66,4 64,2 72,8 71,6 61,6 60 69,4 74,8      
31 OSCAR MARQUES COC 2787   526,2 65,8 65,8   78,8 84,8 10 71,8 81,4 64,4 70,5 64,5                  
32 LUIS BORGES ATV 2209   501,9 71,7 71,7           72,1 74 67,6 68,4 71,7 71,7 76,4            
33 NORBERTO MARQUES COC 4372   482,5 48,3 48,3           60,3 10 59,5 10 66,3 10 57 70 65,5 73,9      
34 JORGE GASPAR NADA 1382   476,7 68,1 68,1             80,7     76,1 76,5 10 78,1 76 79,3      
35 LUIS TENREIRO COC 1951   417,6 69,6 69,6       71,3 71 83,4 10         89,6 92,3          
36 ALEXANDRE CUNHA CP ARMADA 3154   395,4 65,9 65,9       65,9 65,9     65,5 76,1 54,1 67,9              
37 JORGE ALEX CARVALHO LEBRES DO SADO 2988   392,8 39,3 39,3       25 25   25 46,2 10 49,6   53,7 51,3 46,1 60,9      
38 ANTONIO NETO GCF 3241   390,1 78,0 78,0       78,9 81 74,2               78 78      
39 LUIS ALVES COA 4274   329,7 47,1 47,1       10 66,2 47,1 47,1 52,8 53,6 52,9                
40 JOAO TORRES NADA 2097   328,7 82,2 82,2   80,6 81,6     81,4 85,1                      
41 LUIS MIGUEL PINHO CLAC 3129   262,8 65,7 65,7           62,1 71,2 65,2 64,3                  
42 JAIME RODRIGUES CAOS 1470   143,0 47,7 47,7         65,8     67,2 10                  
43 JORGE HUMBERTO ADFA 3061   139,9 70,0 70,0   71,9 68                              
44 PEDRO ROQUE ATV 2829   133,4 66,7 66,7                           65,8 67,6      
45 MANUEL ARAUJO CPOC 3184   121,0 60,5 60,5               66,2 54,8                  
46 ANTONIO AIRES SRGAF 1873   88,8 88,8 88,8       88,8                            
H40A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 JORGE BALTAZAR GDU Azoia 1093   1084,7 98,6 98,9   96,9 100 97,7 97,1   95,8 98,6 98,6   100 100 100 100 *95,2      
2 MARIO FERNANDES DA RECARDAES 4011   1054,2 95,8 96,6   91,3 90 100 100 100 100 90 100 *10 *10 88,6 94,3 *87 100      
3 PEDRO SERRALHEIRO COC 2130   1030,8 93,7 95,5   93 75,8 *10 89,9 97,8 92,4 100 *84,2 100 *81,2 *86,7 88,9 93   100 100  
4 VALDEMAR OLIVEIRA DA RECARDAES 4010   1007,9 91,6 92,4   94,4 94,6 97,1 *78,8 84 93,5 *74,2 91,9 91,1 87 *80,5 93,9 89,7 90,7      
5 JOSE SILVA ATV 3455   1004,7 91,3 92,0   85 87,3 *84,1 *71,3 98 87,7 *82,1 *85 91,3 91,3 *10 95 95,1 90,5 88,9 94,6  
6 LEANDRO SILVA CN ALVITO 2094   996,0 90,5 91,0   *85,2 92,8 91,5 *10 *85,8 88,1 *80,4 86 *10 89,2 91,9 94,6 92,4 89,2 87,7 92,6  
7 ANTONIO ROCHA CIMO 1843   991,4 90,1 91,1   94,9 85,2 92,8 96,2 99,6 83,7 88,8 80,7 94,4 85,4 *81,7 *10 89,7 *78,1      
8 ANTONIO RUSGA GDU Azoia 3956   911,5 82,9 83,8   *73,2 80,4 89,8 86,7 87,8 74,6 83,5 85,9 83,1 74 *71,4 *53,8 76,5 89,2      
9 PEDRO SILVA CARVALHO CIMO 2853   881,7 80,2 87,2   89,8 88,6 81,3   87,7 80,7 84,2 85,2 99,9 10     88,5 85,8      
10 FERNANDO CERDEIRA CLAC 4094   872,9 79,4 80,4   72,4 90,1 68,5 73,9 89,1 71,6 *64,9 *67,2 94,4 72,7 *64,3 73 85,7 81,5      
11 TIAGO T A FERNANDES CPOC 3111   860,0 78,2 78,5   78,9 76,5 76,3 75,5 81,3 *67,9 78,2 78,2 *74,6   *71,9 78,5 *70,7 75,8 83,2 77,6  
12 JOAO LAVADO COA 1704   859,1 78,1 78,9   86,8 71,1 78,1 79,9 78,1 78,1 *68,5 70,2 87,7 *68,3 75,9 76,2 77 *65,3      
13 JOSE LOPES CP TELECOM 1616   772,9 70,3 71,1   67,6 78 66,7 67,8 74,2 65,5 *58,8 *58,4 72,5 61,9 *61,6 77,1     72,7 68,9  
14 FREDERICO PIRRALHO CIMO 3396   745,3 67,8 68,2   *45,9 65,5 66,2 66 68,6 67,6 68,2 66,1 76,2 63,7     67,2 70      
15 LUIS SERGIO ATV 1209   742,3 74,2 74,2       25 25     87,2 79,7 74,2 74,2 89,2 96,6 98,6 92,6      
16 PAULO GOMES COA 1452   686,1 85,8 85,8       83,8 85,8 85,8 85,8 86,5 77,8 93,9 86,7              
17 JORGE SANTOS COA 2876   631,0 57,4 62,1   76,9 72,4 74,3 75 57,4 57,4 10 63,3 10 61,6 72,7            
18 JOAO NASCIMENTO COA 3851   600,2 60,0 60,0   80,1 59,8 78,6 68,5 82,6 70 10 75,9     64,7 10          
19 MARCO EANES CP TELECOM 4167   538,6 67,3 67,3       79,8 73,5 73 56,1 59,7 76,2     60,4 59,9          
20 PAULO GONCALVES COA 1728   481,2 80,2 80,2   77,7 80,5     80,2 80,2         76,3 86,3          
21 JOAO RIBEIRO DA RECARDAES 4434   455,9 76,0 76,0                   75,6 72,4 76 76 81,3 74,6      
22 FERNANDO NOBRE CPA-ABRUNHOS 4249   447,0 49,7 49,7   10   65,3 48 47,8 52,5     59,8 55,8     49,5 58,3      
23 JOAO BARBOSA ATV 3809   416,4 52,1 52,1   77,9     79,2     75,4 70,2 83,7 10 10 10          
24 NUNO MIRA ASC 2839   409,4 51,2 51,2   68,1 69,3     25 25     51,7 47,5 60,1 62,7          
25 LUIS EMIDIO COA 3529   402,0 67,0 67,0       58 67,5 67 67     82,9 59,6              
26 MANUEL RELVAS CPOC 3590   388,6 77,7 77,7       82,7   81,9 76,2 69,9 77,9                  
27 VALDEMAR SENDIM ADFA 2648   388,0 64,7 64,7       79,5 10     67,1 76,3 76,8 78,3              
28 LUIS LIMAS CLUBE BTT LOULE 2788   348,0 58,0 58,0   62,7 64,2 39,6 66     52,5 63                  
29 HORACIO BRAZ COC 3085   342,9 57,2 57,2                   73,1 10 57,5 63,2 71,6 67,5      
30 JOAO CARREIRO .COM 1565   320,2 64,0 64,0       84,3 69,5     74 10 82,4                
31 ANTONIO COSTA ATV 2834   298,2 59,6 59,6   100 91,3 10 10     86,9                    
32 JOAO TEIXEIRA GD4C 2426   225,7 75,2 75,2   72,2 80,7                   72,8          
33 JOSE PERLEQUES CPOC 4224   154,9 25,8 25,8       25   10 43,3 25,8 25,8 25                
34 JORGE SILVA CIMO 2894   153,1 76,6 76,6                           71,8 81,3      
35 JOSE BERNARDO COC 2099   135,6 67,8 67,8               63,7 71,9                  
36 ALMEIDA LOURENCO ADFA 2538   130,7 65,4 65,4               65,2 65,5                  
37 JAIME ROSA INDIVIDUAL 4470   102,5 25,6 25,6                   25 10 10 57,5          
38 LUIS PATRICIO CPOC 4537   86,7 43,4 43,4                           54,9 31,8      
39 GONCALO ALMEIDA GDU Azoia 4258   20 10 0       10     10                      
D45A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 LUISA MATEUS COC 2129   1100,0 100,0 100,0   100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100   100 100 100 *100   *100 *100  
2 FERNANDA FERREIRA DA RECARDAES 1640   811,4 73,8 75,0   61,2 *56,9 62,9 66,9 62,5 *45,9 *54,6 66,2 100 *59,9 *56,5 77,7 66,5 89,6 82,7 75,2  
3 MARGARIDA NOVO CN ALVITO 4179   774,1 70,4 72,2   67,2 71,7     61,2 *41,3 58,1 78,2 *10 51,9 58,1 *49,2 69,5 100 78 80,2  
4 PAULA ABRIL CLAC 1393   555,2 55,5 55,5   58,7 55,1 56,7 56,9 61 44,5 43,4       48,2 72,2   58,5      
H45A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 MARIO DUARTE ADFA 1256   1084,8 98,6 99,2   100   100 *90 *88,9 100 97,4 98,1 100 100 93 96,3 100 100      
2 JOSE JOAO MOURA CLUBE EDP 2032   1055,3 95,9 96,5   93,8 93 95 100 100 90 *86,8 100 98,2 94,7 *10 100 *78,3 90,6      
3 JORGE ELIAS COA 1375   980,4 89,1 89,8   84,8 *70,5 85,7 89,1 89,1 89,1 *57,6 *70 89,1 89,1 *10 *74 82,3 85,1 97 100  
4 ANTONIO REBELO COA 3169   889,0 80,8 88,9   98,1 84,4 79,6 *67,2 *78,9 86,5 *75 94,5 *74,4 95,7 91 84,5 84,6 90,1      
5 AMADEU PINTO ADFA 1414   886,1 88,6 88,6   88,6 88,6 87,2 94,9 82,5 99,1     85,3 85 89,1 85,8          
6 MARIO COSTA CIMO 3933   809,1 73,6 74,7   *10 76 71,3 *57,7 64,9 75,2 62,6 71,2 76,2 73,3 73,7 *10 83,4 81,3      
7 CARLOS COELHO CPOC 1907   764,4 69,5 75,4   86,6 10 *10 65,3 74,1 84,2 69,5 69,5 90,5 71,5 69,3 73,9          
8 ANTONIO MENDES CIMO 3949   716,5 65,1 69,2   25 *25 73,8 77,7 64,4 68,1 53,3 *10 68,4 *10 67,4 61,6 78,6 78,2      
9 ALBERTO ALVES CLUBE EDP 3077   692,0 76,9 76,9   90,1 79,2 76,2 74,9 60,1           82 69,6 82,4 77,5      
10 JOSE PIRES CAOS 4383   598,1 59,8 59,8       25 10 61,5 71,8 10 69,5         80,1 82 100 88,2  
11 ANTONIO ALVES ADFA 1241   532,4 76,1 76,1               62,4 73,8   72,3 86,8 67,3 78,5 91,3      
12 CARLOS LOPES COC 4456   431,4 43,1 43,1               43,1 10 10 58,2 55,3 53,8 49,3 66,7 10 75  
13 ANTONIO NEVES LEBRES DO SADO 2686   416,2 59,5 59,5   10 100     10   100 10     100 86,2          
14 JOSE PEDROSA COALA 2197   375,8 62,6 62,6   62,7 69,2 65,2 69,6 46,6 62,5                      
15 ANTONIO COELHO COA 3302   200,1 66,7 66,7   66,7       66,7 66,7                      
16 ARNALDO SEBASTIAO CLUBE BCP 2633   143,6 71,8 71,8               66,9 76,7                  
17 ANTONIO MOURA CP ARMADA 3251   128,1 64,1 64,1             62,8     65,3                
18 FILIPE SILVA CLUBE BCP 2796   90,0 45,0 45,0                       80 10          
19 ALBANO JOAO COC 1182   50,0 25,0 25,0                       25 25          
20 JOSE SERRA ADAD 2810   35,6 35,6 35,6               35,6                    
21 PEDRO RAMOS SSMGERAL 3371   35 25 0       25   10                        
22 SABINO CLUBE BCP 2797   20 10 0                       10 10          
H50A
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 FERNANDO FEIJAO CLUBE BCP 2343   1082,4 98,4 99,0   *90,1 94,2 100 *88,4 99,4 100 100 96,3 *75,1 100 *88,3 *81 92,5 100 100 100  
2 ARMANDO SANTOS CLUBE EDP 1903   1072,1 97,5 97,9   100 95,3 95 100 99 *90,2 *87,4 100 *85,5   100 93,4 92,7 *90,6 96,7 100  
3 JOAQUIM PATRICIO CN ALVITO 1079   1058,9 96,3 96,7   97,2 100 96,3 93,3 91,8 *80,4 95,7 99,7 96,2 94,5 *10 100 *88,7 94,2 *84,7 *85,2  
4 CRISPIM JUNIOR ADFA 1567   1043,7 94,9 95,4   94,9 94,9 89,4 91,2 100 *89,4 *10 99,2 100 *10 92,6 *85,2 100 90 91,5 *89  
5 CARLOS FERREIRA DA RECARDAES 1190   917,2 83,4 84,0   *71 *73,2 84,7 84,3 *10 85,6 76,8 *73,7 80,2 80,7 83,4 83,4 81,7 88,8 *58,8 87,6  
6 JORGE SANTOS CP TELECOM 1831   871,1 79,2 79,8   *71,2 76 *71,9 *61,9 76,2 75,6 76,3 82,5 85,4 73,6 78 81,6 89,4 76,5      
7 MANUEL GOMES CP TELECOM 1834   858,8 78,1 79,6   74,1 77,8 79,8 81,5 85,9 77 *62,2 79,7 62,7 72,3 80 88          
8 VITOR RODRIGUES CPOC 1905   814,1 74,0 80,4   77 78,1 88,3 51,7 85,2 88,4 74 74 92,6   10 94,8          
9 JORGE ARTUR GDU Azoia 3997   792,5 72,0 72,9   74,8 63,8 71,8 *61 81 64,1 65 69,3   73,6 64,4 79,7 85 *10      
10 ESCADA DA COSTA AA MAFRA 1851   752,3 75,2 75,2   73,1 64,8 10 83 89,4 80,6 90,3 88     85,8 87,3          
11 CARLOS DO VALE COC 4455   721,5 72,2 72,2               59,2 69,2 59,5 75 77,3 69,9 66,7 77 77,3 90,4  
12 EDMUNDO PITA CAOS 1465   536,8 76,7 76,7       78 81,4   69,3 80,5 71,9 85,7 70              
13 VASCO MORGADO CP TELECOM 1607   536,3 48,8 49,5   49,5 41,8 53,5 48,1 *38,8 43,4 *38,5 48,7 48,8 *37,2 42,8 57,2 51,2 51,3      
14 ANTONIO ROSA CN ALVITO 4433   254,3 50,9 50,9               52,7 57,4 10 66,3 67,9            
15 JOSE RITO COALA 2415   251,4 62,9 62,9   77 70,9     48,5 55                      
16 AMERICO FERREIRA CLUBE BCP 1683   216,5 72,2 72,2       80 65,7       70,8                  
17 CARLOS LEAL CLUBE EDP 3170   181,2 60,4 60,4       74,4 61,5 45,3                        
18 ATILIO NARCISO COALA 3207   117,4 58,7 58,7   74,4 43                              
19 RAUL PORTO COALA 2910   56,4 28,2 28,2       46,4 10                          
20 ROGER SAMPAIO COALA 3071   10 10 0                 10                  
H VET I B
Clas, Nome Clube Nº Fed   Total MT MMP   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Obs,
1 VIRGILIO PINTO ATV 3247   850,5 94,5 94,5       100 100 61,5 100 100   94,5 94,5 100 100          
2 LUIS MIGUEL MARTINHO ATV 4328   651,1 54,3 54,3   10 25 25 10 70 55,9 61,3 84,3 100 100     50,9 58,7      
3 LUIS NUNES GCF 3893   394,3 98,6 98,6           100 97,1             98,6 98,6      
4 ELDER GUERREIRO SRGAF 3017   200,0 100,0 100,0   100 100                              
5 VITOR PINHEIRO SSMGERAL 3612   147,2 49,1 49,1